201. $50,000 WELCOME SPEED1.50M TBL A,238.2.1

Presented by: TAYLOR HARRIS

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 339 QUALITY GIRL
CHRIS BREMS
TODD MINIKUS 12500.00
2 331 LONDINIUM
CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
LILLIE KEENAN 10000.00
3 347 POLINSKA DES ISLES
TEAM HARMONY & FRANCOIS MATHY
FRANCOIS MATHY 7500.00
4 284 CYKLON 1083
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
SHANE SWEETNAM 5000.00
5 291 ZANDER
McLAIN WARD & GRANT ROAD PARTNERS
MCLAIN WARD 3500.00
6 330 PUMPED UP KICKS
CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
LILLIE KEENAN 2750.00
7 223 MULLAGHDRIN RADO
PAGE TREDENNICK
ALEX GRANATO 2000.00
8 288 TAM TAM HERO
ARK PARTNERS LLC
ROBERTO TERAN 1500.00
9 219 UATA
CLOVERLEAF FARM
BRIANNE GOUTAL 1500.00
10 216 INDIGO
GRIESE, GARBER, HC, GLADEWINDS
MARGIE ENGLE 1250.00
11 253 ZERLY
CANDY TRIBBLE AND WINDSOR SHOW STABLES
CHRISTINE MCCREA 1250.00
12 312 EARLY MORNING - SCR 10/20
SAMANTHA SENFT
SAMANTHA SENFT 1250.00
13 273 WITH WINGS
KAREN POLLE
KAREN POLLE 0.00
14 345 SHORAPUR
SHORAPUR LLC
KEVIN BABINGTON 0.00
15 240 WILFORD 2
LIUBOV KOCHETOVA
LIUBOV KOCHETOVA 0.00
16 297 WADISSON
APEX EQUESTRIAN CENTER
KYLE TIMM 0.00
17 282 S & L SLINGBACK
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 0.00
18 322 CAMBITO
SALAMANDER FARM
PAIGE JOHNSON 0.00
19 329 DOMINO
AXEL VERLOOY
JOS VERLOOY 0.00
20 258 SLIEVEANORRA
EQUINIMITY LLC
RICHIE MOLONEY 0.00
21 259 CARRABIS Z
EQUINIMITY LLC
RICHIE MOLONEY 0.00
22 318 VESUVIUS - SCR 10/26
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
MEAGAN NUSZ 0.00
23 255 SPECIAL LUX
CANDY TRIBBLE AND WINDSOR SHOW STABLES
JONATHAN MCCREA 0.00
24 269 FIDELE
STOETERIJ DORPERHEIDE
OLIVIER PHILIPPAERTS 0.00
25 301 AIR FORCE ONE - DECLINE 10/26
KAMA GODEK
KAMA GODEK 0.00
26 267 CARLITO C
FRANS LENS
NICOLA PHILIPPAERTS 0.00
27 346 ELVIS VAN DE VRONTE
TEAM HARMONY & FRANCOIS MATHY
FRANCOIS MATHY 0.00
28 328 THE PUGILIST
AXEL VERLOOY
JOS VERLOOY 0.00
29 266 VANDAVID
PASMORE STABLES, LLC
CATHERINE PASMORE 0.00
30 243 ZERO
STONE HILL FARM
LAURA KRAUT 0.00
31 244 JUBILEE D'OUILLY
ALEX LEBON
LAURA KRAUT 0.00
32 207 CYRANEIKY
SPLIT ROCK FARM, INC.
DEREK BRAUN 0.00
33 334 SPIRIT OF ALENA
CAMPOS & MIRANDA INVESTMENTS
AARON VALE 0.00
34 249 AMADORA - REPLACED BY 717
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN 0.00
35 319 DYNAMO
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
MEAGAN NUSZ 0.00
36 235 PROF DE LA ROQUE
POSTAGE STAMP FARM, LLC
DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
37 238 ANTIGONE QUALITY
QUALITY STUD
CANDICE KING 0.00
38 283 OREADE DES DAMES
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 0.00
39 226 UNEX CHAMBERLAIN Z
UNEX COMPETITION YARD LTD
TIM GREDLEY 0.00
40 285 FINEMAN - DECLINE 10/5
SWEET OAK FARM
SHANE SWEETNAM 0.00
41 276 ARKANSAS
PALMYRA PARTNERS LLC
HILLARY SIMPSON 0.00
42 214 FAUSTINO
CAYLA RICHARDS
KIRSTEN COE 0.00
43 252 CARNEYHAUGH MANX
KATHERINE ANN GALLAGHER
CHRISTINE MCCREA 0.00
44 256 COLORADO
CANDY TRIBBLE AND WINDSOR SHOW STABLES
JONATHAN MCCREA 0.00
45 321 DAKOTA - SCR 10/26
SALAMANDER FARM
PAIGE JOHNSON 0.00
46 264 BONANZA VAN PAEMEL - SCR 10/20
PASMORE STABLES, LLC
CATHERINE PASMORE 0.00
47 316 BLUE ANGEL
ROBIN PARSKY
KENT FARRINGTON 0.00
48 234 QUIZ
SPRUCE MEADOWS
DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
49 274 BOTTOM LINE
KAREN POLLE
KAREN POLLE 0.00

202. $50,000 FAULTS CONV. 1.45M TBL C,239

Presented by: NATIONAL HORSE SHOW ASSOC. OF AMERICA

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 291 ZANDER
McLAIN WARD & GRANT ROAD PARTNERS
MCLAIN WARD 12500.00
2 318 VESUVIUS - SCR 10/26
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
MEAGAN NUSZ 10000.00
3 266 VANDAVID
PASMORE STABLES, LLC
CATHERINE PASMORE 7500.00
4 328 THE PUGILIST
AXEL VERLOOY
JOS VERLOOY 5000.00
5 216 INDIGO
GRIESE, GARBER, HC, GLADEWINDS
MARGIE ENGLE 3500.00
6 345 SHORAPUR
SHORAPUR LLC
KEVIN BABINGTON 2750.00
7 269 FIDELE
STOETERIJ DORPERHEIDE
OLIVIER PHILIPPAERTS 2000.00
8 262 KAID DU RY
HI HOPES FARM, LLC
ALISE OKEN 1500.00
9 203 WINTU
JANE FORBES CLARK
LESLIE HOWARD 1500.00
10 284 CYKLON 1083
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
SHANE SWEETNAM 1250.00
11 219 UATA
CLOVERLEAF FARM
BRIANNE GOUTAL 1250.00
12 306 AMARETTO D'ARCO
GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
KATHERINE DINAN 1250.00
13 207 CYRANEIKY
SPLIT ROCK FARM, INC.
DEREK BRAUN 0.00
14 234 QUIZ
SPRUCE MEADOWS
DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
15 231 FLY AWAY
ALEX JAYNE
CHARLIE JAYNE 0.00
16 225 UNEX ANNIKA B
UNEX COMPETITION YARD LTD
TIM GREDLEY 0.00
17 283 OREADE DES DAMES
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 0.00
18 214 FAUSTINO
CAYLA RICHARDS
KIRSTEN COE 0.00
19 238 ANTIGONE QUALITY
QUALITY STUD
CANDICE KING 0.00
20 222 ZENITH DANCE
PAGE TREDENNICK
ALEX GRANATO 0.00
21 331 LONDINIUM
CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
LILLIE KEENAN 0.00
22 267 CARLITO C
FRANS LENS
NICOLA PHILIPPAERTS 0.00
23 256 COLORADO
CANDY TRIBBLE AND WINDSOR SHOW STABLES
JONATHAN MCCREA 0.00
24 252 CARNEYHAUGH MANX
KATHERINE ANN GALLAGHER
CHRISTINE MCCREA 0.00
25 276 ARKANSAS
PALMYRA PARTNERS LLC
HILLARY SIMPSON 0.00
26 322 CAMBITO
SALAMANDER FARM
PAIGE JOHNSON 0.00
27 243 ZERO
STONE HILL FARM
LAURA KRAUT 0.00
28 346 ELVIS VAN DE VRONTE
TEAM HARMONY & FRANCOIS MATHY
FRANCOIS MATHY 0.00
29 315 WILLOW
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
KENT FARRINGTON 0.00
30 258 SLIEVEANORRA
EQUINIMITY LLC
RICHIE MOLONEY 0.00

203. $100,000 OPEN JPR 1.50M TBL A,238.2.2

Presented by: DOUBLE H FARM

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 347 POLINSKA DES ISLES
TEAM HARMONY & FRANCOIS MATHY
FRANCOIS MATHY 25000.00
2 339 QUALITY GIRL
CHRIS BREMS
TODD MINIKUS 20000.00
3 249 AMADORA - REPLACED BY 717
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN 15000.00
4 213 BARONEZ - SCR 10/20
ILAN FERDER, LOUSTA STUTERI
KIRSTEN COE 10000.00
5 226 UNEX CHAMBERLAIN Z
UNEX COMPETITION YARD LTD
TIM GREDLEY 7000.00
6 244 JUBILEE D'OUILLY
ALEX LEBON
LAURA KRAUT 5500.00
7 241 ASLAN
LIUBOV KOCHETOVA
LIUBOV KOCHETOVA 4000.00
8 270 DENVER VAN'T GOEMANSHOF - SCR 10/31
STAL DE KALVARIE
OLIVIER PHILIPPAERTS 3000.00
9 330 PUMPED UP KICKS
CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
LILLIE KEENAN 3000.00
10 307 NOUGAT DU VALLET
GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
KATHERINE DINAN 2500.00
11 253 ZERLY
CANDY TRIBBLE AND WINDSOR SHOW STABLES
CHRISTINE MCCREA 2500.00
12 344 MARK Q
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 2500.00
13 261 BELMONT
BEVERLEY WIDDOWSON
ALISE OKEN 0.00
14 208 LACAROLUS
MRN FAMILY GROUP
DEREK BRAUN 0.00
15 321 DAKOTA - SCR 10/26
SALAMANDER FARM
PAIGE JOHNSON 0.00
16 237 KISMET 50
BELLISSIMO LLC
CANDICE KING 0.00
17 316 BLUE ANGEL
ROBIN PARSKY
KENT FARRINGTON 0.00
18 301 AIR FORCE ONE - DECLINE 10/26
KAMA GODEK
KAMA GODEK 0.00
19 235 PROF DE LA ROQUE
POSTAGE STAMP FARM, LLC
DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
20 255 SPECIAL LUX
CANDY TRIBBLE AND WINDSOR SHOW STABLES
JONATHAN MCCREA 0.00
21 329 DOMINO
AXEL VERLOOY
JOS VERLOOY 0.00
22 259 CARRABIS Z
EQUINIMITY LLC
RICHIE MOLONEY 0.00
23 217 ROYCE
ELM ROCK PARTNERS, LLC
MARGIE ENGLE 0.00
24 202 TIC TAC
JANE FORBES CLARK
LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
25 319 DYNAMO
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
MEAGAN NUSZ 0.00
26 285 FINEMAN - DECLINE 10/5
SWEET OAK FARM
SHANE SWEETNAM 0.00
27 220 NICE DE PRISSEY
REMARKABLE FARMS LP
BRIANNE GOUTAL 0.00
28 223 MULLAGHDRIN RADO
PAGE TREDENNICK
ALEX GRANATO 0.00
29 292 ROTHCHILD
SAGAMORE FARMS
MCLAIN WARD 0.00
30 273 WITH WINGS
KAREN POLLE
KAREN POLLE 0.00
31 297 WADISSON
APEX EQUESTRIAN CENTER
KYLE TIMM 0.00
32 264 BONANZA VAN PAEMEL - SCR 10/20
PASMORE STABLES, LLC
CATHERINE PASMORE 0.00
33 312 EARLY MORNING - SCR 10/20
SAMANTHA SENFT
SAMANTHA SENFT 0.00
34 282 S & L SLINGBACK
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 0.00
35 210 ROCKY W
KAITLIN CAMPBELL
KAITLIN CAMPBELL 0.00
36 289 WOKLAHOMA
ARK PARTNERS LLC
ROBERTO TERAN 0.00
37 277 NOPUS DU GUE JOUBERT
QUIET HILL FARM
HILLARY SIMPSON 0.00
38 268 CORTEZ
LUDO PHILIPPAERTS
NICOLA PHILIPPAERTS 0.00
39 334 SPIRIT OF ALENA
CAMPOS & MIRANDA INVESTMENTS
AARON VALE 0.00

204. $50,000 OPEN SPEED 1.50M TBL 1,238.2.1

Presented by: THE TRIUMPH PROJECT

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 316 BLUE ANGEL
ROBIN PARSKY
KENT FARRINGTON 12500.00
2 267 CARLITO C
FRANS LENS
NICOLA PHILIPPAERTS 10000.00
3 238 ANTIGONE QUALITY
QUALITY STUD
CANDICE KING 7500.00
4 240 WILFORD 2
LIUBOV KOCHETOVA
LIUBOV KOCHETOVA 5000.00
5 322 CAMBITO
SALAMANDER FARM
PAIGE JOHNSON 3500.00
6 291 ZANDER
McLAIN WARD & GRANT ROAD PARTNERS
MCLAIN WARD 2750.00
7 345 SHORAPUR
SHORAPUR LLC
KEVIN BABINGTON 2000.00
8 234 QUIZ
SPRUCE MEADOWS
DARRAGH KENNY 1500.00
9 203 WINTU
JANE FORBES CLARK
LESLIE HOWARD 1500.00
10 243 ZERO
STONE HILL FARM
LAURA KRAUT 1250.00
11 328 THE PUGILIST
AXEL VERLOOY
JOS VERLOOY 1250.00
12 288 TAM TAM HERO
ARK PARTNERS LLC
ROBERTO TERAN 1250.00
13 216 INDIGO
GRIESE, GARBER, HC, GLADEWINDS
MARGIE ENGLE 0.00
14 214 FAUSTINO
CAYLA RICHARDS
KIRSTEN COE 0.00
15 210 ROCKY W
KAITLIN CAMPBELL
KAITLIN CAMPBELL 0.00
16 266 VANDAVID
PASMORE STABLES, LLC
CATHERINE PASMORE 0.00
17 219 UATA
CLOVERLEAF FARM
BRIANNE GOUTAL 0.00
18 283 OREADE DES DAMES
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 0.00
19 284 CYKLON 1083
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
SHANE SWEETNAM 0.00
20 222 ZENITH DANCE
PAGE TREDENNICK
ALEX GRANATO 0.00
21 306 AMARETTO D'ARCO
GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
KATHERINE DINAN 0.00
22 331 LONDINIUM
CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
LILLIE KEENAN 0.00
23 276 ARKANSAS
PALMYRA PARTNERS LLC
HILLARY SIMPSON 0.00
24 256 COLORADO
CANDY TRIBBLE AND WINDSOR SHOW STABLES
JONATHAN MCCREA 0.00
25 225 UNEX ANNIKA B
UNEX COMPETITION YARD LTD
TIM GREDLEY 0.00
26 262 KAID DU RY
HI HOPES FARM, LLC
ALISE OKEN 0.00
27 346 ELVIS VAN DE VRONTE
TEAM HARMONY & FRANCOIS MATHY
FRANCOIS MATHY 0.00
28 269 FIDELE
STOETERIJ DORPERHEIDE
OLIVIER PHILIPPAERTS 0.00
29 252 CARNEYHAUGH MANX
KATHERINE ANN GALLAGHER
CHRISTINE MCCREA 0.00
30 318 VESUVIUS - SCR 10/26
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
MEAGAN NUSZ 0.00

205. $50,000 PUISSANCE 1.70-1.80M 262.2

Presented by: LIFEFORCE ELITE

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 227 UNEX VALENTE
UNEX COMPETITION YARD LTD
TIM GREDLEY 16500.00
2 335 SMARTIE
DASILVA EQUINE, LLC
AARON VALE 13250.00
3 265 ZARAGOSA
PASMORE STABLES, LLC
CATHERINE PASMORE 9000.00
4 278 CANTUS D
QUIET HILL FARM
HILLARY SIMPSON 6500.00
5 231 FLY AWAY
ALEX JAYNE
CHARLIE JAYNE 4750.00

206. $250,000 ALLTECH GRAND PRIX CSI-W 1.60M

Presented by: ALLTECH

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 307 NOUGAT DU VALLET
GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
KATHERINE DINAN 62500.00
2 268 CORTEZ
LUDO PHILIPPAERTS
NICOLA PHILIPPAERTS 50000.00
3 241 ASLAN
LIUBOV KOCHETOVA
LIUBOV KOCHETOVA 37500.00
4 292 ROTHCHILD
SAGAMORE FARMS
MCLAIN WARD 25000.00
5 232 CHILL R Z
MAURA THATCHER & ALEX JAYNE
CHARLIE JAYNE 17500.00
6 244 JUBILEE D'OUILLY
ALEX LEBON
LAURA KRAUT 13750.00
7 258 SLIEVEANORRA
EQUINIMITY LLC
RICHIE MOLONEY 10000.00
8 347 POLINSKA DES ISLES
TEAM HARMONY & FRANCOIS MATHY
FRANCOIS MATHY 7500.00
9 217 ROYCE
ELM ROCK PARTNERS, LLC
MARGIE ENGLE 7500.00
10 255 SPECIAL LUX
CANDY TRIBBLE AND WINDSOR SHOW STABLES
JONATHAN MCCREA 6250.00
11 339 QUALITY GIRL
CHRIS BREMS
TODD MINIKUS 6250.00
12 226 UNEX CHAMBERLAIN Z
UNEX COMPETITION YARD LTD
TIM GREDLEY 6250.00
13 220 NICE DE PRISSEY
REMARKABLE FARMS LP
BRIANNE GOUTAL 0.00
14 261 BELMONT
BEVERLEY WIDDOWSON
ALISE OKEN 0.00
15 264 BONANZA VAN PAEMEL - SCR 10/20
PASMORE STABLES, LLC
CATHERINE PASMORE 0.00
16 319 DYNAMO
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
MEAGAN NUSZ 0.00
17 315 WILLOW
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
KENT FARRINGTON 0.00
18 235 PROF DE LA ROQUE
POSTAGE STAMP FARM, LLC
DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
19 289 WOKLAHOMA
ARK PARTNERS LLC
ROBERTO TERAN 0.00
20 202 TIC TAC
JANE FORBES CLARK
LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
21 207 CYRANEIKY
SPLIT ROCK FARM, INC.
DEREK BRAUN 0.00
22 223 MULLAGHDRIN RADO
PAGE TREDENNICK
ALEX GRANATO 0.00
23 253 ZERLY
CANDY TRIBBLE AND WINDSOR SHOW STABLES
CHRISTINE MCCREA 0.00
24 237 KISMET 50
BELLISSIMO LLC
CANDICE KING 0.00
25 285 FINEMAN - DECLINE 10/5
SWEET OAK FARM
SHANE SWEETNAM 0.00
26 249 AMADORA - REPLACED BY 717
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN 0.00
27 344 MARK Q
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 0.00
28 277 NOPUS DU GUE JOUBERT
QUIET HILL FARM
HILLARY SIMPSON 0.00
29 312 EARLY MORNING - SCR 10/20
SAMANTHA SENFT
SAMANTHA SENFT 0.00
30 282 S & L SLINGBACK
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 0.00
31 213 BARONEZ - SCR 10/20
ILAN FERDER, LOUSTA STUTERI
KIRSTEN COE 0.00
32 273 WITH WINGS
KAREN POLLE
KAREN POLLE 0.00
33 301 AIR FORCE ONE - DECLINE 10/26
KAMA GODEK
KAMA GODEK 0.00
33 297 WADISSON
APEX EQUESTRIAN CENTER
KYLE TIMM 0.00
33 329 DOMINO
AXEL VERLOOY
JOS VERLOOY 0.00
33 270 DENVER VAN'T GOEMANSHOF - SCR 10/31
STAL DE KALVARIE
OLIVIER PHILIPPAERTS 0.00